Wolly | Reparaciones y manitas

Wolly | Reparaciones y manitas

by Wolly Home

Android application Wolly | Reparaciones y manitas screenshot

Wolly | Reparaciones y manitas

Wolly helps you out at home.
It helps you find the best professionals in your area for FREE for reforms, repairs and installations and saves you time and money.Upload your request and you will receive up to 3 estimates to choose from.
Thanks to the evaluations of other users, you will be able to see the opinions of the professionals and select the one that best suits what you are looking for.
In addition, you can pay through the applications in a fast, safe and guaranteed way, enjoying Allianz insurance totally free.Wolly has more than 20,000 professionals, being the largest network in Spain to find bricklayers, painters, reformers, electricians, plumbers, carpenters, handymen, locksmiths, gardeners ...
We are the solution to all your home needs.
Fixing an issue, making a change, or an installation has never been easier.Upload your application and let one of our Professionals fix any breakdown in your home.
Ask for a budget, contact up to three professionals, choose the best price and save time and money.
Its that easy!
All kinds of professionals are at your disposal, electricity, locksmith, painting, plumbing, masonry, gardening, cleaning ...
All the home professionals you need , always close to you to help you fix problems From home.Who has not had the blinds in his room or the washing machine broken and he has not known who to turn to?
Who has not tried to paint their room or reform the kitchen and has had to waste time looking for a painter or a handyman with totally exorbitant prices?
Wolly provides a solution to all this.
Quick, simple and comparing between several estimates so that your work or repair goes as you expected.• What professionals will you find at Wolly?You will find professionals from more than 20 different guilds for everything you may need: handymen, plumbers, removals, locksmiths, electricians, painters, gardeners, reformers, wood and metal carpenters, upholsterers, glaziers, parquet workers, gardeners, cleaners, professionals of swimming pools, specialists in air conditioning, blinds or even computer science.
In addition to this, you can find workshops for your vehicle that can offer you everything you need: sheet metal and paint, reviews, mechanics, pass ITV, tires, windows, and a long etcetera.• How does our application work?Its very simple.
Upload your request in 3 steps, in less than two minutes, and the best professionals will contact you shortly to give you the solution with the best budget.You will be able to check the experience of each one of them and contact them through the phone or the application chat.
Once the work is done, you will be able to assess the service that has been offered and make the payment, comfortably and safely, through the application.If you have suggestions or doubts about how to use Wolly to find your handyman, about how to publish your fault or how to contact your handyman, locksmiths, electricians ...
write to us at [email protected]

About Wolly | Reparaciones y manitas

Package name (App ID)
es.jobin.jobinapp
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Developer
Wolly Home

Looking for the Wolly | Reparaciones y manitas APK?

The safest way to get Wolly | Reparaciones y manitas (es.jobin.jobinapp) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features
👥

Social Features

Connect and share with friends and the community.

💰

Financial Tools

Manage your finances and track your expenses easily.

🛍️

Shopping Features

Shop online and find the best deals.

Screenshots

See Wolly | Reparaciones y manitas in Action

Wolly | Reparaciones y manitas Screen 1
Wolly | Reparaciones y manitas Screen 2
Wolly | Reparaciones y manitas Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Wolly | Reparaciones y manitas free?

Yes, Wolly | Reparaciones y manitas is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install Wolly | Reparaciones y manitas on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Wolly | Reparaciones y manitas by Wolly Home or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is es.jobin.jobinapp?

es.jobin.jobinapp is the App ID (package name) of Wolly | Reparaciones y manitas on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Wolly | Reparaciones y manitas safe to download?

Installing Wolly | Reparaciones y manitas from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Wolly Home, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Wolly | Reparaciones y manitas

Get Wolly | Reparaciones y manitas Today

Wolly | Reparaciones y manitas for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.